Agentur Schwimmer, Berlin
Aktion Mensch, Bonn
Aktives Museum, Berlin
Aktuelles Forum NRW e.V., Gelsenkirchen
Arno Schmidt Stiftung, Bargfeld
A-Team Marcus Lilge, Dresden
beier+wellach projekte, Berlin
chezweitz, Berlin
DGPPN Deutsche Gesellschaft für Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie, Psychosomatik und Nervenheilkunde, Berlin
documenta archiv, Kassel
Dokumentationszentrum Alltagskultur der DDR, Eisenhüttenstadt
Erika-Fuchs-Haus, Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale
Erwin von Witzleben Schule, Berlin
Freie Akademie Rhein / Ruhr, Krefeld
Gemeinschaftspraxis Dr. Perchalla, Berlin
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin
Hermann von Helmholtz-Zentrum für Kulturtechnik, Berlin
hürlimann+lepp Ausstellungen, Berlin
ifa, Institut für Auslandsbeziehungen, Stuttgart
Josef Albers Museum Quadrat, Bottrop
Kaiser Matthies, Berlin
Kunstgewerbemuseum, Berlin
Kunsthaus Dresden
KW Kunstwerke, Berlin
KZ-Gedenkstätte Mittelbau-Dora
Laurenti Verlag, Bielefeld
Leibniz Gemeinschaft, Berlin
Lisa D., Berlin
Loschmidt-Oberschule, Berlin
Ministerium für Soziales, Gesundheit, Frauen und Familie des Saarlandes
Ministerium für Familie, Frauen, Jugend, Integration und Verbraucherschutz Rheinland-Pfalz
Medizinhistorisches Museum der Charité, Berlin
Mitte Museum, Berlin
molitor, Berlin
NiVuNi Connu Filmproduktion, Luxembourg
Outlaw e.V., Münster
Panama Verlag, Berlin
Paul Thiltges Distribution, Luxembourg
prototypen-ausstellungen, Berlin
Schnelle Bunte Bilder, Berlin
Senckenberg Museum, Frankfurt a.M.
Staatliches Museum für Archäologie Chemnitz
Städtische Galerie Dresden
Stadtmuseum Dresden
Stapferhaus Lenzburg, Schweiz
S.T.I.F.F. Design, Berlin
Stiftung Brandenburger Tor, Berlin
Stiftung Deutsches Hygiene Museum, Dresden
Stiftung Jüdisches Museum Berlin
Strauhof Museum Zürich
Studio Storz, Berlin
Technische Sammlungen Dresden
Universität Koblenz-Landau

 

Ute Aurand, Filmemacherin, Berlin
Robert Beavers, Filmemacher, Berlin
Johannes Behringer, Publizist, Berlin
Frank Behnke, Filmtonmeister, Berlin
Thomas Taxus Beck, Komponist, Köln
Anne Bennent, Schauspielerin, Gars am Kamp
Fred von Bose, Ethnologe, Berlin
Maxime le Calvé, Ethnologe, Berlin
Silvy Chakkalakal, Kulturwissenschaftlerin, Berlin
Denny Chakkalakal, Medizinanthropologe, Berlin
Sabine Funke, Künstlerin, Karlsruhe
Milena Gierke, Filmemacherin, Berlin
Lutz Glandien, Komponist, Berlin
Helga Fanderl, Filmemacherin, Berlin
FRANEK FRANEK, Künstlerin, Berlin
Sibylle Hofter, Künstlerin, Berlin
Axel Heimsoth, Historiker, Essen
Sabine Imeri, Ethnologin, Berlin
Stephan Kurr, Künstler, Berlin
Petra Lutz, Kuratorin, Berlin
Stefan Matlik, Grafik-Designer, Mainz
Christiane Mennicke-Schwarz, Kunsthistorikerin, Dresden
Kaspar Nürnberg, Historiker, Berlin
Luciano Pagliarini, Musiker, Audin-le-Tiche, Frankreich
Sophie Plagemann, Kulturwissenschaftlerin, Berlin
Ralf Powierski, Grafiker, Hamburg
Antoine Prum, Filmemacher, Luxembourg
Judith Raum, Künstlerin, Berlin
Nermin Safi-Schöppe, Architektin, Berlin
Renate Sami, Filmemacherin, Berlin
Muhammad Sarhangi, Historiker, Berlin
Michael Schmidt, Fotograf, Berlin
Leonore Scholze-Irrlitz, Ethnologin, Berlin
Christian Schrapper, Erziehungswissenschaftler, Münster
Roland Schwarz, Historiker, Dresden
Ulrich Schwarz, Fotograf, Berlin
Veit Stratmann, Künstler, Krefeld
Fumi Takanyagi, Ethnologin, Berlin
Daniel Tyradellis, Kurator, Berlin
Michael Vorfeld, Künstler, Berlin
Sigrid Walther-Goltzsche, Kunsthistorikerin, Berlin
Benjamin Walther, Künstler, Berlin
Susanne Wernsing, Kuratorin, Wien
Susanne Weiß, Kuratorin, Berlin
Robert Wilson, Künstler, New York
Martin Wolff, Videokünstler, Berlin
Martin Wuttke, Schauspieler, Berlin